NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | Miedź II Legnica | 27 | 66 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 81-11 |
2. | Słowianin Wolibórz | 27 | 66 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 75-27 |
3. | Barycz Sułów | 27 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 87-22 |
4. | Moto Jelcz Oława | 27 | 60 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 69-25 |
5. | Piast Żmigród | 27 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 54-29 |
6. | Łużyce Lubań | 27 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 46-40 |
7. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 27 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 55-52 |
8. | Polonia Środa Śląska | 27 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 43-33 |
9. | Górnik Złotoryja | 27 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 44-46 |
10. | Chrobry II Głogów | 27 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 49-52 |
11. | IgnerHome Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 27 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 46-46 |
12. | Zenit Międzybórz | 27 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 43-49 |
13. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 27 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 34-44 |
14. | Iskra Księginice | 27 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 40-60 |
15. | Prochowiczanka Prochowice | 27 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 39-60 |
16. | Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych | 27 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 24-87 |
17. | KS Łomnica | 27 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 19-105 |
18. | BKS Bobrzanie Bolesławiec | 27 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 22-82 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | Apis Jędrzychowice | 23 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 86-20 |
2. | Lotnik Jeżów Sudecki | 23 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 41-22 |
3. | Włókniarz Leśna | 23 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 66-29 |
4. | Orzeł Mysłakowice | 23 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 53-34 |
5. | Twardy Świętoszów | 23 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 61-38 |
6. | Victoria Jelenia Góra | 23 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 49-42 |
7. | Chrobry Nowogrodziec | 23 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 32-37 |
8. | Nysa Zgorzelec | 23 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 34-27 |
9. | Hutnik Pieńsk | 23 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 50-69 |
10. | Gryf Gryfów Śląski | 23 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 44-65 |
11. | Pogoń Świerzawa | 23 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 23-31 |
12. | Granica Bogatynia | 23 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33-54 |
13. | Iskra Łagów | 23 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 36-50 |
14. | Olimpia Kowary | 23 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 31-51 |
15. | KS Stare Jaroszowice | 23 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 36-70 |
16. | Górnik Węgliniec | 23 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 22-58 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Zd. | St. | Bilans goli |
1. | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 20 | 60 | 659 | 458 | 201 |
2. | MTS Żory | 20 | 53 | 591 | 458 | 133 |
3. | SPR Gdynia | 20 | 39 | 554 | 496 | 58 |
4. | Suzuki Korona Handball Kielce | 21 | 37 | 589 | 598 | -9 |
5. | ENEA Piłka Ręczna Poznań | 20 | 32 | 598 | 611 | -13 |
6. | PreZero APR Radom | 20 | 30 | 526 | 517 | 9 |
7. | SPR Pogoń Szczecin | 21 | 27 | 533 | 548 | -15 |
8. | MKS Vitamineo Jelenia Góra | 20 | 21 | 532 | 600 | -68 |
9. | EISBERG Dziewiątka Legnica | 20 | 21 | 524 | 604 | -80 |
10. | Handball Warszawa | 20 | 19 | 524 | 568 | -44 |
11. | SPR Sambor Tczew | 20 | 18 | 505 | 573 | -68 |
12. | SPR Sośnica Gliwice | 20 | 6 | 518 | 622 | -104 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | Śląsk II Wrocław | 27 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 61-27 |
2. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 27 | 58 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 62-29 |
3. | MKS Kluczbork | 28 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 48-29 |
4. | Górnik Polkowice | 27 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 44-41 |
5. | Pniówek Pawłowice | 27 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 44-42 |
6. | Górnik II Zabrze | 28 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 46-42 |
7. | KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | 27 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 40-34 |
8. | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 27 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 35-39 |
9. | Ślęza Wrocław | 28 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 53-51 |
10. | LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój | 27 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 38-30 |
11. | Lechia Zielona Góra | 27 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 41-46 |
12. | Carina Gubin | 28 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 39-48 |
13. | Unia Turza Śląska | 28 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 39-50 |
14. | Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski | 27 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 33-50 |
15. | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 27 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 32-37 |
16. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 27 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 33-43 |
17. | Raków II Częstochowa | 28 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 38-57 |
18. | LZS Starowice Dolne | 27 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 28-59 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | Olimpia Kamienna Góra | 21 | 52 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 88-22 |
2. | Karkonosze II Jelenia Góra | 21 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 95-29 |
3. | Lechia Piechowice | 21 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 71-29 |
4. | Amfibolit Leszczyniec | 21 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 57-36 |
5. | Orzeł Wojcieszów | 21 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 54-35 |
6. | Halniak Miłków | 21 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 62-34 |
7. | Czarni Przedwojów | 21 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 56-36 |
8. | KS Wojcieszyce/Szklarska Poręba | 21 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 55-51 |
9. | Orzeł Lubawka | 21 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 64-58 |
10. | Kwarc Pisarzowice | 21 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 48-49 |
11. | Rudawy Janowice Wielkie | 21 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 57-79 |
12. | Czarni Strzyżowiec | 21 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 32-72 |
13. | Pub Gol Jelenia Góra | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 39-67 |
14. | Włókniarz Chełmsko Śląskie | 21 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 33-84 |
15. | Piast Bolków | 21 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 19-75 |
16. | GKS Podgórzyn | 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 30-104 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | Orzeł II Mysłakowice | 13 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 61-8 |
2. | KS II Łomnica | 14 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 77-16 |
3. | Lotnik II Jeżów Sudecki | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 41-21 |
4. | GLKS Jeżów Sudecki/Czernica | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 40-27 |
5. | Victoria II Jelenia Góra | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 48-48 |
6. | FC Karpacz | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 31-26 |
7. | KS II Wojcieszyce/Szklarska Poręba | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 29-35 |
8. | Pogoń II Świerzawa | 15 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 26-45 |
9. | KS Maciejowa | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 25-56 |
10. | Potok Karpniki | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14-71 |
11. | Juvenia Rybnica | 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 28-67 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki |
1. | Bóbr Marciszów | 14 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 54-20 |
2. | Skalnik Czarny Bór | 13 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 61-21 |
3. | Auxilia Janiszów | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 54-21 |
4. | Lesk Sędzisław | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 53-24 |
5. | TS Wojanów | 13 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28-16 |
6. | Pagaz Krzeszów | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 45-23 |
7. | Victoria Czadrów | 14 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24-29 |
8. | Orły Lipienica | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23-28 |
9. | Bóbr Opawa | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 23-59 |
10. | Uran Okrzeszyn | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18-58 |
11. | Dragon Miszkowice | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8-92 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Zw. - por. | Pkt. zd.-str. |
1 | PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec | 30 | 58 | 28 - 2 | 2652 - 2074 |
2 | Pogoń Prudnik | 30 | 57 | 27 - 3 | 2825 - 2167 |
3 | KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew | 30 | 56 | 26 - 4 | 2465 - 2036 |
4 | Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko | 30 | 49 | 19 - 11 | 2434 - 2146 |
5 | WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica | 30 | 48 | 18 - 12 | 2485 - 2231 |
6 | Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław | 30 | 48 | 18 - 12 | 2375 - 2135 |
7 | Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. | 30 | 48 | 18 - 12 | 2489 - 2305 |
8 | Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra | 30 | 46 | 16 - 14 | 2289 - 2288 |
9 | Basket Club Obra Kościan | 30 | 44 | 14 - 16 | 2388 - 2530 |
10 | EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów | 30 | 42 | 12 - 18 | 2188 - 2281 |
11 | KS Sudety Jelenia Góra | 30 | 41 | 11 - 19 | 2483 - 2635 |
12 | WKK II Wrocław | 30 | 40 | 10 - 20 | 2346 - 2579 |
13 | ORLEN Akademia BM Stal | 30 | 39 | 9 - 21 | 2174 - 2547 |
14 | TKM Włocławek | 30 | 37 | 7 - 23 | 2185 - 2569 |
15 | CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice | 30 | 36 | 6 - 24 | 2049 - 2571 |
16 | Röben Gimbasket Wrocław | 30 | 31 | 1 - 29 | 1846 - 2579 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Zw. - por. | Pkt. zd.-str. |
1 | AZS PK Kraków | 22 | 43 | 21 - 1 | 1808 - 1279 |
2 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków | 22 | 41 | 19 - 3 | 1684 - 1308 |
3 | MUKS Poznań | 22 | 38 | 16 - 6 | 1583 - 1413 |
4 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia | 22 | 36 | 14 - 8 | 1635 - 1434 |
5 | Lider Swarzędz | 22 | 33 | 11 - 11 | 1402 - 1422 |
6 | Enea AZS II Poznań | 22 | 33 | 11 - 11 | 1434 - 1441 |
7 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik | 22 | 32 | 10 - 12 | 1426 - 1569 |
8 | Widzew Łódź | 22 | 32 | 10 - 12 | 1427 - 1418 |
9 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 22 | 31 | 9 - 13 | 1383 - 1469 |
10 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 22 | 28 | 6 - 16 | 1467 - 1577 |
11 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. | 22 | 25 | 3 - 19 | 1158 - 1739 |
12 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław | 22 | 24 | 2 - 20 | 1342 - 1680 |
NR | Drużyna | M. | P. | Zw. - por. | Pkt. zd.-str. |
1 | AZS PK Kraków | 21 | 41 | 20 - 1 | 1728 - 1208 |
2 | Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków | 21 | 39 | 18 - 3 | 1605 - 1256 |
3 | MUKS Poznań | 21 | 36 | 15 - 6 | 1504 - 1347 |
4 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia | 21 | 35 | 14 - 7 | 1569 - 1355 |
5 | Widzew Łódź | 21 | 31 | 10 - 11 | 1356 - 1338 |
6 | Enea AZS II Poznań | 21 | 31 | 10 - 11 | 1362 - 1394 |
7 | Lider Swarzędz | 21 | 31 | 10 - 11 | 1336 - 1372 |
8 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik | 21 | 31 | 10 - 11 | 1371 - 1485 |
9 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 21 | 30 | 9 - 12 | 1336 - 1397 |
10 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra | 21 | 26 | 5 - 16 | 1383 - 1522 |
11 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. | 21 | 24 | 3 - 18 | 1106 - 1660 |
12 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław | 21 | 23 | 2 - 19 | 1292 - 1614 |